Free company profile — no paywall, no login
SGR (Cambs) Ltd.
Huntingdon, Regatul Unit
SGR (Cambs) Ltd., Huntingdon, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 11149763 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
21.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.01.2019 | 31.01.2020 | 31.01.2021 | 31.01.2022 | 31.01.2023 | 31.01.2024 | 31.01.2025 | 31.01.2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 637,00 £ | 8.296,00 £ | 46.017 £ | 74.894 £ | 75.324 £ | 4.732,00 £ | 1.167,00 £ | 46.464 £ |
| Umsatz | 4.600,00 £e | 11.000,00 £e | 21.000 £e | 25.000 £e | 25.000 £e | 9.300,00 £e | 5.700,00 £e | 21.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 137,00 £ | 7.796,00 £ | 517,00 £ | 14.985,00 £ | 12.785,00 £ | −39.629 £ | −59.936 £ | 336,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | 21,5 % | 94 % | 1,1 % | 20 % | 17 % | −837,5 % | −5.135,9 % | 0,7 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 2.300,00 £e | 5.500,00 £e | 10.500,00 £e | 8.333,33 £e | 12.500,00 £e | 4.650,00 £e | 2.850,00 £e | 10.500,00 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 139,1 %e | 113,7 %e | 75,8 %e | 52,7 %e | −4,1 %e | −27,8 %e | −4,3 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2019-01-31 | 2020-01-31 | 2021-01-31 | 2022-01-31 | 2023-01-31 | 2024-01-31 | 2025-01-31 | 2026-01-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anlagevermögen | 8.247 | 27.439 | 32.324 | 39.516 | 46.330 | 37.248 | 39.758 | 45.234 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 25.198 | 41.579 | 66.063 | 94.172 | 145.765 | 98.149 | 121.429 | 114.516 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 32.808 | 60.722 | 52.370 | 58.794 | 116.771 | 130.665 | 160.020 | 113.286 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -7.610 | -19.143 | 13.693 | 35.378 | 28.994 | -32.516 | -38.591 | 1.230 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 637 | 8.296 | 46.017 | 74.894 | 75.324 | 4.732 | 1.167 | 46.464 |
| Aufgelaufene Verbindlichkeiten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme der Gläubiger ausgewiesen sind | -500 | -500 | -500 | -500 | -1.000 | -1.000 | -1.000 | -1.000 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 137 | 7.796 | 517 | 14.985 | 12.785 | -39.629 | -59.936 | 336 |
| Eigenkapital | 137 | 7.796 | 517 | 14.985 | 12.785 | -39.629 | -59.936 | 336 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | 45.000 | 59.409 | 61.539 | 43.361 | 60.103 | 45.128 |
Network
History
Sitz: Huntingdon, Großbritannien
14.05.2024 Sitz: Huntingdon, Großbritannien
Eintragung
15.01.2018 Eintragung
Sitz: 8 Bringham Crescent St. Ives …
15.01.2018 Sitz: 8 Bringham Crescent St. Ives Cambs, Großbritannien
Direktor Steven Roberts
15.01.2018 Direktor Steven George Roberts
Kapital: 1,00 £
15.01.2018 Kapital: 1,00 £
FAQ — SGR (Cambs) Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al SGR (Cambs) Ltd.?
- SGR (Cambs) Ltd. is registered under the number 11149763 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is SGR (Cambs) Ltd. registered?
- SGR (Cambs) Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Huntingdon, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al SGR (Cambs) Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of SGR (Cambs) Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | SGR (Cambs) Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Huntingdon |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 11149763 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 1 Old Church Lane |
| legal_postal_code | PE28 3NE |
| headquarters_city | Huntingdon |
| headquarters_postal_code | PE28 3NE |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6137752710 |
| source | registry |